Today is Saturday December 05, 2020

Advertisement

KTBB Program Schedule

Monday-Friday

12-4AM
Coast to Coast with George Noory
4-6AM
This Morning w/Gordon Deal
6-8AM
The Morning News
8-11AM
The Glenn Beck Program
11-2PM
Rush Limbaugh
2-5PM
Sean Hannity
5-6PM
The Drive at Five
6-9PM
Mark Levin
9-12AM
Jim Bohannon

Saturday

12-5AM
Coast to Coast with George Noory
5-7AM
Texas Fishing/Outdoors
7-8AM
Texas Outdoor News
8-9AM
The Art Connection
9-10AM
House Hunters Show
10-12PM
Bobby Likis Car Clinic
12-1PM
Financial Roundtable
1-2PM
Lifetime Health
2-3PM
American Family Farmer
3-4PM
ABC Perspective
4-7PM
Rush - Week in Review
7-9PM
Kim Komando
9-12AM
Best of Clark Howard

Sunday

12-5AM
Coast to Coast with George Noory
5-6AM
Texas Fishing/Outdoors
6-7AM
GunTalk
7-7:30AM
In Focus
7:30-8AM
Rick Hughes Ministries
8-8:30AM
Born to Win
8:30-9AM
Baptist Bible Hour
9-9:30AM
Calvary Chapel
9:30-10AM
In Focus
10-10:30AM
Friendly Class
10:30-11AM
Lutheran Hour
11:00-12PM
American Family Farmer
12-1PM
Financial Roundtable
1-3PM
Real Estate Today
3-5PM
The Money Pit
5-8PM
Into Tomorrow
8-9PM
ABC Perspective
9-12AM
Best of Jim Bohannon

92.1 The Team FM Program Schedule

Monday-Friday

12-1AM
Arnie Spanier & Chris Plank (FOX Sports)
1-5AM
The Ben Maller Show (FOX Sports)
5-8AM
Outkick the Coverage (FOX Sports)
8-11AM
Dan Patrick (FOX Sports)
11-2PM
Colin Cowherd (FOX Sports)
2-4PM
Doug Gottlieb (FOX Sports)
4-6PM
Sportstalk 4-6pm(or sports programming)
6-9PM
Reiter Than You (CBS Sports)(or sports programming)
9-12AM
Ferrall on the Bench (CBS Sports) (or sports programming)

Saturday

12-1AM
The Jason Smith Show (FOX Sports)
1-5AM
Jonas Knox (FOX Sports)
5-9AM
Anthony Gargano & Lincoln Kennedy (FOX Sports)
9-Noon
The Big Lead w/Jason McInyre (FOX Sports)
Noon-3PM
Steve Hartman & Rich Ohrnberger (FOX Sports)
3-7PM
The Jonas Knox Show (FOX Sports)
7-10PM
Brian Noe & Ephraim Salaam (FOX Sports)(or sports programming)
10-12AM
Arnie Spanier & Aaron Torres (FOX Sports)(or sports programming)

Sunday

12-1AM
Arnie Spanier & Aaron Torres (FOX Sports)
1-5AM
The Jason Martin Show (FOX Sports)
5-8AM
Andy Furman & Brian Noe (FOX Sports)
8-8:30AM
Staff Meeting w/John Sims
8:30-Noon
Mike Harmon & Bill Plaschke (FOX Sports)
Noon-3PM
Steve Hartman & Dahntay Jones (FOX Sports)(or sports programming)
3-6PM
Dan Beyer (FOX Sports)(or sports programming)
6-10PM
Jonas Knox & Brady Quinn (FOX Sports)(or sports programming)
10-12AM
Arnie Spanier & Chris Plank (FOX Sports)

KYZS ESPN Program Schedule

Monday-Friday

12-3AM
SportsCenter All Night
3-5AM
First & Last
5-9AM
Golic & Wingo
9 -12PM
The Dan Le Batard Show with Stugotz
12-2PM
The Stephen A. Smith Show
2-5PM
The Will Cain Show
5-8PM
Spain and Fitz
8-11PM
Freddie & Fitzsimmons
11-12AM
SportsCenter All Night

Saturday

12-5AM
SportsCenter All Night
5-6AM
Sporting Life
6-6:30AM
In Focus w/John Sims
6:30-8AM
Marty & McGee
8-11AM
Dari & Mel
11-2PM
Various Seasonal Programming or Games
2-5PM
GameDay
5-12AM
Various Seasonal Programming or Games

Sunday

12-5AM
SportsCenter Allnight
5-6AM
Best Week Ever
6-6:30AM
In Focus w/John Sims
6:30-8AM
Best Week Ever
8-11AM
Morning Roast
11-2PM
The Hangout
2-6PM
Various Seasonal Programming or Games
6-12AM
Various Seasonal Programming or Games

View Sports Broadcast Schedule