SAS Graphic

Scholastic All Stars Winner Archive

See list sorted by school

2012-2013 Winners

Female:
Ronni Lee Boyer, Troup
Meredith Daly, Bullard
Alyssa Eden,Brook Hill
Elizabeth George, Robert E. Lee
Quaneshia Johnson, John Tyler
Bethany Joy Machiavello, Winona
Courtney Matulis, Harmony
Kimberla Prevost, T. K. Gorman
Male:
Patrick McCarthy, Brownsboro
Robert Austin Fleet, Robert E. Lee
Logan McClelland, LaPoyner
Ruben DeLong, All Saints
Michael T. Harris, Chapel Hill
Zack Holladay, Bullard
William Clay Hooten, Harleton
Christopher Mobley, John Tyler
Judson Murray, Longview
Hunter Owens, White Oak
Sam Stroupe, Arp
Bradley Upchurch, Christian Heritage

2011-2012 Winners

Female:
Cassaundra Braaten, Bullard
Kalyn Brisby, Big Sandy
Sydney Burk, Van
Alexa Faraimo, Arp
Caroline Hargis, Spring Hill
Courtney Hudgins, Mineola
Emily Michelle Johnston, Alba-Golden
Emily Ann Mackie, Palestine Westwood
Olivia Moharer, Grace Community
Male:
LaBradford "Del" Barnes, Henderson
Scott Byrd, Longview
Jackson Driggs, Whitehouse
Everett Harrell, Robert E. Lee
Ryan Millikin, Pine Tree
Tyler Nichols, Spring Hill
John Norton, All Saints Episcopal
Nelson Onwuzu, Chapel Hill
Jalen Reagins, John Tyler
Ian Story, White Oak
Jordan Traylor, Gilmer

2010-2011 Winners

Female:
Rachael Graham, All Saints
Cierra Grubbs, Union Grove
Katie Gusa, Grace
Savanna Reed, Big Sandy
Morgan Wigington, Alba-Golden
Michaela Noble, Gilmer
Morgan Wilson, White Oak
Jessica Ross, Troup
Kate Mohr, Whitehouse
Kayla Self, Spring Hill
Male:
Ryan Black, Jacksonville
Hunter Holland, Carthage
Kyle Jenkins, Longview
Logan Oliver, Robert E. Lee
Scott Starwalt, Bullard
James Bernhart, Arp
Colby Cochran, Chapel Hill
Hunter Walters, Brownsboro
Jacob Wright, Hawkins
Thomas Green, Harmony

2009-2010 Winners

Female:
Julia Ann Apoderado, Chapel Hill
Jenny Anderson, Brook Hill
Abigail Crawford, Whitehouse
Carmen Gadt, Pine Tree
Sydney Hamm, White Oak
Cassi Headley, Sabine
Shelbi Holt, Brownsboro
Abbey Scott, Alto
Kayla Turner, Gladewater
Sarah Welch, All Saints
Shaylee Wilson, Gilmer
Male:
Brandon Beavers, Bullard
Colton Bunn, Harmony
Clint Copeland, Arp
William Deshazo, Robert E. Lee
Gary Duncan, Spring Hill
Jake Herington, Troup
Scott Irvin, Daingerfield
Darien Jones, John Tyler
Carlos Rivera Jr., Mineola
Branson Rogers, Longview
Joshua Stanford, Big Sandy

2008-2009 Winners

Female:
Jordan Bess, Union Grove
Candace Black, John Tyler
Candace Campsey, Whitehouse
Kylee Little, Hawkins
Alvita Mares, Paul Pewitt
Kelsey Norton, Brook Hill School
Leah O’Dell, Slocum
Revae Rivera, Mineola
Mallory Strahan, Timpson
Katy Strange, Sabine
Kerris Willett, Pine Tree
LaMisa Winston, Chapel Hill
Male:
Tracy Carson, Marshall
Kenny Conner, Robert E. Lee
Kirby Hayes, Quitman
Will Jones, Brownsboro
Ryan Mackie, Palestine Westwood
Will McWhorter, Longview
Kevin Navetta, T.K. Gorman
Zachary Smith, Carthage
Corbin Vader, Lindale
Trevor Wait, White Oak
Garrett Williams, Arp

2007-2008 Winners

Female:
Kelli Austin, Frankston
Katelyn Bradshaw, Union Grove
Sydni Bradshaw, Garrison
Angela Frost, John Tyler
Kara Parsons, Harmony
Holly Phelps, Winona
Madison Phenix, Henderson
Courtney Pinkerton, Chapel Hill
Sammi Jo Pruitt, Cushing
Lindsey Weems, Quitman
Sara Whitmer, Robert E. Lee
Megan Wilson, LaPoynor
Male:
Blake Bledsoe, Longview
Seth Hubbard, Beckville
David Kavetski, Palestine Westwood
Louis Kavetski, Palestine Westwood
Christopher Keith, Arp
Christopher Moore, New Diana
Matt Morton, West Rusk
Nathaniel Primous, Marshall
Andrew Ramirez, Alba-Golden
Trevor Reed, Big Sandy
Clayton Scott, Alto
Jordan "Taylor" Sulser, Whitehouse

2006-2007 Winners

Female:
Amanda Blake Adams, Joaquin
Jessamyn Carter, Big Sandy
Lindsey Hamilton, Carlisle
Erin Huckabay, Paul Pewitt
Shannon Lassiter, Lufkin
Abby Lund, Brook Hill
Jennifer Leah Moore, Chapel Hill
Shelby Savony, Kilgore
Emily Williams, Brownsboro
Jordan Woodruff, Union Grove
Claudia Viramontes, John Tyler
Male:
Jeren James Brewer, Dekalb
Tyler Fleet, Tyler Lee
Brady Helton, Union Hill
Christopher P. Jackman, T.K. Gorman
Ahmad Jenkins, Trinidad
Paul Metzner, Whitehouse
Lucas Shipman, Lindale
Zachary Slay, Jefferson
John Todd, Longview
Michael Williams, Hawkins
Neil Williams, John Tyler

2005-2006 Winners

Female:
Emiliana Barbosa, Cayuga
Kristen Chalk, Big Sandy
Courtney Darsey, Grapeland
Jessica Lee Ford, Tatum
Jenni Gaby, Quitman
Kaysie Ives, Palestine Westwood
Megan Jackson, Tyler Lee
Heather Jamison, Shelbyville
Courtney Mcfarlin, Whitehouse
Hannah Smith, Gilmer
Male:
Caleb Cook, Paul Pewitt
Terrance Garmon, John Tyler
Mark Gill, Arp
Byron Harkless, Tatum
Chance Moore, Bullard
Phlip “Tyler” Parsons, Harmony
Michael Reed, Liberty-Eylau
Cody Sowell, West Rusk
Eric Wait, White Oak
Trevor Walker, Mount Pleasant

2004-2005 Winners

Female:
Kristen Burgess, Winona
Misti Brooke Butler, Alba-Golden
Brittany Gilliam, John Tyler
Britney Henning, Whitehouse
Brooke Hickey, Elysian Fields
Melissa Kavetski, Palestine Westwood
Morgan Mckinney, Robert E. Lee
Marcy Roe, White Oak
Asheley Walker, Rains
Kenya Wesley, Ore City
Victoria Williamson, Carthage
Male:
Russell Balikian, Pine Tree
Antoine Bush, John Tyler
Garrett Bryant, Canton
Andrew Chadick, Chapel Hill
Robert Cooper, Edgewood
Jeremy Davis, Jacksonville
Mark Gold, Palestine
Noah Heflin, Spring Hill
Sam Huddleston, Longview
Gregory Hunter, Jefferson
Christopher Traylor, Quitman

2003-2004 Winners

Female:
Carrie Buchanan-Carthage
Erin Wait-White Oak
Jenifer Moore-Arp
Kimberly Seliga-Whitehouse
Jamie Derrington-Rusk
Jordan Hale-Henderson
Kristen Akin-Spring Hill
Lauren Bellamy-Alba-Golden
Sha’Roclyn Givens-John Tyler
Tamika Mclean-Chapel Hill
Whitney Mcmahon-Longview
Kenya Wesley, Ore City
Victoria Williamson, Carthage
Male:
Courey Marshall-Mount Vernon
Desmond Jenkins-Trinidad
Eric Foster-Beckville
Evan Strain-Robert E. Lee
Jamie Mitchell-Big Sandy
Luke Richey-Paul Pewitt
Michael "Cole" Parker-Clarksville
Mitchell Drennan-Harmony
Peyton Parker-Redwater
Tad Scott-Alto
Tony Montgomery-Jefferson

2002-2003 Winners

Female:
Amber McCray, Pine Tree
Andrea Craig, Beckville
Jennifer Wilks, Frankston
Lindsey Terry, TK Gorman
Louise Poirier, Chapel Hill
Megan Hall, Jefferson
Randi Beth Burton, Henderson
Reshina Warren, John Tyler
Saige Cooper, Union Grove
Sara Hood, Bullard
Male:
J'Mel Everhart, John Tyler
Aaron Fenderson, Sabine
Alex Cammack, Longview
Ben Pemberton, Hawkins
Bryan Cofer, Union Hill
Corey Newman, Harleton
Darvy Mann, West Rusk
Jay Todd, Lufkin
Jeffrey Knight, Robert E. Lee
Will Oliver, Lindale
Ricky Joe Meeks, Mount Vernon

2001-2002 Winners

Female:
Kelli Akin, Spring Hill
Jennie Bearden, Rains
Gretchen Bufe, All Saints
Collea Carter, John Tyler
Connie Curtis, Wills Point
Vernecia DeVance, Longview
Breanna Michelle Lock, Elkhart
Erin Moore, Arp
Katy Pearman, Alto
Tiffany Sauceda, Avinger
Morgan Denson, Robert E. Lee
Vernecia DeVance, Longview
Male:
Ryan Aubuchon, Lindale
Billy Davis, West Rusk
Sean Flowers, Gladewater
Matthew John Jeanes, Harmony
Michael Johnston, T.K. Gorman
Royce Leighton Legg, Chapel Hill
Matthew Melton, John Tyler
Jonathan Palmer, Robert E. Lee
Keith Sparkman, Mineola
Clayton Spoor, Edgewood
Christopher Sutton, Pine Tree

2000-2001 Winners

Female:
Jamerlyn Baldwin, Chapel Hill
Angela Riddick, Sabine
Shari Davis, Brownsboro
Crystal Thomas, Avinger
Margaret Daniel, John Tyler
Sara Sawyer, Robert E Lee
Kristin Bay, Robert E Lee
Paige Parsons, Harmony
Ashely Buchanan, Beckville
Stepania Prince, Spring Hill
Kirby Killingsworth, Longview
Jadi Jones, Van
Male:
Eric Hippler, New Diana
Jason Ulsh, Arp
Devin Freeman, Lindale
Ricky LePrade, Grand Saline
Carlos Villagomez, Jacksonville
Luke Ocker, Rusk
Will Mayfield, Brownsboro
Jacob Taylor, Grace Community
Timothy Shepard, John Tyler
Ryan Ogletree, John Tyler
Darrell Petty, Winona

Hall of Fame - Winners by School

  • ALBA-GOLDEN: Kristi Gaybee ('92) | Lauren Bellamy ('04) | Misti Brooke Butler ('05) | Andrew Ramirez ('08) | Morgan Wigington ('11) | Emily Michelle Johnston ('12)
  • ALL-SAINTS SCHOOL: Carson Bufe ('99) | Gretchen Bufe ('02) | Sarah Welch ('10) | Rachael Graham ('11) | John Norton ('12) | Ruben DeLong ('13)
  • ALTO: Justin Scott ('98) | Katy Pearman ('02) | Tad Scott ('04) | Clayton Scott ('08) | Abbey Scott ('10)
  • ARP: Jason Ulsh ('01) | Erin Moore ('02) | Jenifer Moore ('04) | Mark Gill ('06) | Christopher Keith ('08) | Garrett Williams ('09) | Clint Copeland ('10) | James Bernhart ('11) | Alexa Faraimo ('12) | Sam Stroupe ('13)
  • AVINGER: Crystal Thomas ('01) | Tiffany Sauceda ('02)
  • BECKVILLE: Amy Harris ('93) | Ashley Buchanan ('01) | Andrea Craig ('03) | Eric Foster ('04) | Seth Hubbard ('08)
  • BIG SANDY: Dustin Ray ('00) | Jamie Mitchell ('04) | Kristen Chalk ('06) | Jessamyn Carter ('07) | Trevor Reed ('08) | Joshua Stanford ('10) | Savanna Reed ('11) | Kalyn Brisby ('12)
  • BROOK HILL: Abby Lund ('07) | Kelsey Norton ('09) | Jenny Anderson ('10) | Alyssa Eden ('13)
  • BROWNSBORO: Gina Clayton ('94) | Michelle Olson ('94) | Erin Brewerton ('96) |Will Mayfield ('01) | Shari Davis ('01) | Emily Williams ('07) | Will Jones ('09) | Shelbi Holt ('10) | Hunter Walters ('11) | Patrick McCarthy ('13)
  • BULLARD: Karen Ruth Stanaland ('92) | Emily Montandon ('97) | Josh Marion ('00) | Sara Hood ('03) | Chance Moore ('06) | Brandon Beavers ('10) | Scott Starwalt ('11) | Cassaundra Braaten ('12) | Meredith Daly ('13) | Zack Holladay ('13)
  • CANTON: Elizabeth Spruiell ('98) | Garrett Bryant ('05)
  • CARLISLE: Laura Sedgwick ('93) | Angela Sheppard ('96) | Lindsey Hamilton ('07)
  • CARTHAGE: Carrie Buchanan ('04) | Victoria Williamson ('05) | Zachary Smith ('09) | Hunter Holland ('11)
  • CAYUGA: Kristi Duncan ('92) | Eric Moseley ('98) | Emiliana Barbosa ('06)
  • CHAPEL HILL: Jeremiah Wilson ('93) | LaTonya Jackson ('94) | Terry McDonald ('95) | Sonia Meeks ('95) | Kathy Crowe ('96) | Misty Dawn Smith ('98) | Abraham Osborn ('98) | Destin Cumby ('00) | Jamerlyn Baldwin ('01) | Royce Leighton Legg ('02) | Louise Poirier ('03) | Tamika Mclean ('04) | Andrew Chadick ('05) | Jennifer Leah Moore ('07)| Courtney Pinkerton ('08) | LaMisa Winston ('09) | Julia Ann Apoderado ('10) | Colby Cochran ('11) | Nelson Onwuzu ('12) | Michael T. Harris ('13)
  • CHRISTIAN HERITAGE: Bradley Upchurch ('13)
  • CLARKSVILLE: Michael “Cole” Parker ('04)
  • CUSHING: Sammi Jo Pruitt ('08)
  • DAINGERFIELD Scott Irvin ('10)
  • DeKALB: Jeren James Brewer ('07)
  • EDGEWOOD: Keesha Randle ('96) | Kelley Ellis ('99) | Clayton Spoor ('02) | Robert Cooper ('05)
  • ELKHART: Melody Fairchild ('99) | Breane Michelle Lock ('02)
  • ELYSIAN FIELDS: Lexi Langley ('00) | Brooke Hickey ('05)
  • FRANKSTON: Drew Bird ('95) | Christi Diane Coker ('95) | Stephanie Coker ('99) | Jennifer Wilks ('03) | Kelli Austin ('08)
  • GARRISON: Sydni Bradshaw ('08)
  • GILMER: Kelly McClure ('94) | Katie Richardson ('97) | Adam Dugan ('98) | David Hutchins ('99) | Hannah Smith ('06) | Shaylee Wilson ('10) | Michaela Noble ('11) | Jordan Traylor ('12)
  • GLADEWATER: David Fenton ('93) | Blakely Robinson ('00) | Sean Flowers ('02) | Memrie Ferguson ('06) | Kayla Turner ('10)
  • GRACE COMMUNITY: Jessica Eiland ('00) | Jacob Taylor ('01) | Katie Gusa ('11) | Olivia Moharer ('12)
  • GRAND SALINE: Justin Bartley ('00) | Ricky Laprade ('01)
  • GRAPELAND: Lisa Payne ('00) | Courtney Darsey ('06)
  • HALLSVILLE: Matthew Harper ('96)
  • HARLETON: Corey Newman ('03) | William Clay Hooten ('13)
  • HARMONY: Tammie Warren ('96) | Paige Parsons ('01) | Matthew John Jeanes ('02) | Mitchell Drennan ('04) | Phlip “Tyler” Parsons ('06) | Kara Parsons ('08) | Colton Bunn ('10) | Thomas Green ('11) | Courtney Matulis ('13)
  • HAWKINS: Deborah Bird ('91) | Brian Bass ('91) | Wesley Thomas ('96) | Betsy Pemberton ('98) | Josh Sadler ('98) | Elizabeth Pool ('99) | Troy Jenkins ('00) | Sabrina McManus ('00) | Ben Pemberton ('03) | Michael Williams ('07) | Kylee Little ('09) | Jacob Wright ('11)
  • HENDERSON: Chris Bentley ('94) | Joel Griffin ('96) | Michael Anne Adams ('97) | Randi Beth Burton ('03) | Jordan Hale ('04) | Madison Phenix ('08) | LaBradford "Del" Barnes ('12)
  • HUGHES SPRINGS: Kenneshia Henderson ('99)
  • JACKSONVILLE: Miranda Albright ('98) | Kerri Stahelin ('00) | Carlos Villagomez ('01) | Jeremy Davis ('05) | Ryan Black ('11)
  • JEFFERSON: Megan Hall ('03) | Tony Montgomery ('04) | Gregory Hunter ('05) | Pi’Dadro Davis ('06) | Zachary Slay ('07)
  • JOAQUIN: Amanda Blake Adams ('07)
  • JOHN TYLER: Birdie Rush ('91) | Leonard Caldwell ('92) | Dianne Maddox ('92) | Allena Wilbern ('92) | Tina Patel ('93) | Chris Carter ('93) | Cikai Champion ('93) | LaDophyous "Shaw" McCalla ('94) | D'Carlton Grant ('94) | Mark Broyles ('95) | Morris Anderson ('95) | Quicy Stewart ('96) | Cameron Wynn ('96) | Ellen Shepard ('97) | Joseph Engledow ('97)| Floyd Dorsey IV ('99) | Natalie Gross ('00) | Timothy Shepard ('01) | Ryan Ogletree ('01) | Margaret Daniel ('01) | Matthew Melton ('02) | Collea Carter ('02) | J'Mel Everhart ('03) | Reshina Warren ('03) | Sha’Roclyn Givens ('04) | Antoine Bush ('05) | Brittany Gilliam ('05) | Terrance Garmon ('06) | Claudia Viramontes ('07) | Neil Williams ('07) | Angela Frost ('08) | Candace Black ('09) | Darien Jones ('10) | Jalen Reagins ('12) | Quaneshia Johnson ('13) | Christopher Mobley ('13)
  • KILGORE: Rafe Mata ('97) | Jamie Duncan ('00) | Shelby Savony ('07)
  • LaPOYNOR: Shamonica Shead ('03) | Megan Wilson ('08) | Logan McClelland ('13)
  • LIBERTY-EYLAU: Victoria Jackson ('91) | Michael Reed ('06)
  • LINDALE: April Rife ('93) | David Lang ('95) | Devin Freeman ('01) | Ryan Aubuchon ('02) | Will Oliver ('03) | Lucas Shipman ('07) | Corbin Vader ('09)
  • LONGVIEW: Felecia Monique White ('91) | Chris Downey ('91) | Shanee' Gardner ('91) | Scott Hoezel ('92) | Sonya Barnes ('93) | Chris Butcher ('95) | Kim Wilson ('95) | Sarah E. Smith ('97) | Kirby Killingsworth ('01) | Alex Cammack ('03) | Vernecia DeVance ('02) | Whitney Mcmahon ('04) | Sam Huddleston ('05) | John Todd ('07) | Blake Bledsoe ('08) | Will McWhorter ('09) | Branson Rogers ('10) | Kyle Jenkins ('11) | Scott Byrd ('12) | Judson Murray ('13)
  • LUFKIN: Jason Carter ('95) | Robert Session II ('99) | Benjamin "Elliot" New ('00) | Jay Todd ('03) | Shannon Lassiter ('07)
  • MABANK: Brandi Whatley ('94) | Bobbie Greenhaw ('00)
  • MARSHALL: Will Abney ('93) | LaShonda Woodkins ('94) | Rush Harris ('95) | Brad Welch ('97) | Stephanie Hillhouse ('98) | Phillip Gray, Jr. ('99) | Ginny Skelton ('99) | Miranda Fluker ('99) | Jake Duncan ('00) | Nathaniel Primous ('08) | Tracy Carson ('09)
  • MARTIN'S MILL: Shaun Halberstadt ('98)
  • MAUD: Taylor Carlow ('09)
  • MINEOLA: Mitchell Rider ('99) | Keith Sparkman ('02) | Revae Rivera ('09) | Carlos Rivera Jr ('10) | Courtney Hudgins ('12)
  • MOUNT PLEASANT: Blake Perkins ('94) | Daron Kirt Roberts ('97) | Luke Anderson ('98) | Trevor Walker ('06)
  • MOUNT VERNON: Ricky Joe Meeks ('03) | Courey Marshall ('04)
  • NACOGDOCHES: Neal Shaw ('94)
  • NECHES: Sarah Steadman ('99)
  • NEW DIANA: Eric Hippler ('01) | Christopher Moore ('08)
  • ORE CITY: Kenya Wesley ('05)
  • OVERTON: Scott Evans ('97) | Jennifer Bobbitt ('97)
  • PALESTINE: Jennifer Ray ('94) | Mark Gold ('05)
  • PALESTINE WESTWOOD: Neili Cooksey ('98) | Melissa Kavetski ('05) | Kaysie Ives ('06) | David Kavetski ('08) | Louis Kavetski ('08) | Ryan Mackie ('09) | Emily Ann Mackie ('12)
  • PARIS: Sha Rhonda Reynolds ('91)
  • PAUL PEWITT: Luke Richey ('04) | Caleb Cook ('06) | Erin Huckabay ('07) | Alvita Mares ('09)
  • PINE TREE: Kevin Barker ('91) | Kerry Carter ('96) | Jennifer Hester ('96) | Zach Davis ('97) | Christen Caren Dittmar ('98) | Elizabeth Ylitalo ('98) | Robbie Hudson ('99) | Ben Owens ('00) | Torey Chreene ('00) | Christopher Sutton ('02) | Amber McCray ('03) | Russell Balikian ('05) | Kerris Willett ('09) | Carmen Gadt ('10) | Ryan Millikin ('12)
  • PRAIRILAND: Rebecca Jan Scudder ('93)
  • QUITMAN: Craig Swann ('92) | Katie Woodall ('94) | Mark Warren ('97) | Ashley Robinson ('98) | Brooke Cain ('99) | Leslie Brady ('00) | Christopher Traylor ('05) | Jenni Gaby ('06) | Lindsey Weems ('08) | Kirby Hayes ('09)
  • RAINS: Jennie Bearden ('02) | Asheley Walker ('05)
  • REDWATER: Peyton Parker ('04)
  • ROBERT E. LEE: Phillip Gossett ('91) | Russell Watson ('91) | Meredyth Shannon ('91) | Shawn Currin ('91) | Ross Conner ('92) | Damon Price ('92) | Brad Davis ('92) | Michelle Schindler ('92) | Kim Holton ('93) | Steven Harrison ('93) |Andy Newberry ('93) | Chris Brown ('94) | Brooke Billups ('94) | Scott Eckert ('95) | Erica Wertz ('95) | Travis Alton ('96) | Melanie Foster ('96) | Beth Myers ('97) | Brooke Stephens ('97) | Eric Thompson ('97) | Courtney Smith ('98) | Brandon Wilson ('98) | Michael Murphy ('99) | Angilee Turner ('99) | Alan Roseman ('00) | Sara Sawyer ('01) | Kristin Bay ('01) | Morgan Denson ('02) | Jonathan Palmer ('02) | Jeffrey Knight ('03) | Evan Strain ('04) | Morgan Mckinney ('05) | Megan Jackson ('06) | Tyler Fleet ('07) | Sara Whitmer ('08) | Kenny Conner ('09) | William Deshazo ('10) | Logan Oliver ('11) | Everett Harrell ('12) | Robert Austin Fleet ('13) | Elizabeth George ('13)
  • RUSK: Larry Walker ('93) | Nathan Taylor ('94) | Tony Sunday ('96) | Marcus Carter ('99) | James Newman ('00) | Luke Ocker ('01) | Jamie Derrington ('04)
  • SABINE: Amber Maxwell ('97) | Rusty Cox ('97) | Zach M. Holley ('98) | Angela Riddick ('01) | Aaron Fenderson ('03) Heather Jamison ('06) | Katy Strange ('09) | Cassi Headley ('10)
  • SLOCUM: Leah O’Dell ('09)
  • SPRING HILL: Craig McDowell ('92) | Tiffany Barton ('95) | Dana Symank ('95) |Jason Henderson ('96)| Kristopher Ray Hiltzman ('98) | Stephanie Prince ('01) | Kelli Akin ('02) | Kristen Akin ('04) | Noah Heflin ('05) | Gary Duncan ('10) | Kayla Self ('11) | Caroline Hargis ('12) | Tyler Nichols ('12)
  • SULPHUR SPRINGS: Brian Odom ('91) | Jarred Moffatt ('94)
  • TATUM: Tracy Pepper ('93) | Allison Pepper ('95) | Jill Redmon ('97) | Jessica Lee Ford ('06) | Byron Harkless ('06)
  • TENAHA: Justin Adams ('97)
  • TIMPSON: Mallory Strahan ('09)
  • T.K. GORMAN: Christine Sibenac ('96) | Marilisa Field ('99) | Michael Johnston ('02) | Lindsey Terry ('03) | Christopher P. Jackman ('07) | Kevin Navetta ('09) | Kimberla Prevost ('13)
  • TRINIDAD: Desmond Jenkins ('04) | Ahmad Jenkins ('07)
  • TROUP: Joey Martin ('92) | Casey Covington ('94) | Jake Herington ('10) | Jessica Ross ('11) | Ronni Lee Boyer ('13)
  • TEXAS HIGH: Corey Thurman ('96) | Rendi Beth Norwood ('98)
  • UNION GROVE: Jodie Morgan ('92) | Cathy Johnson ('92) | Traci Fortson ('93) | Kim Procell ('94) | Allison Renee' McKnight ('95) | Saige Cooper ('03) | Jordan Woodruff ('07) | Katelyn Bradshaw ('08) | Jordan Bess ('09) | Cierra Grubbs ('11)
  • UNION HILL: Jabob Price ('99) | Adam Putnam ('00) | Bryan Cofer ('03) | Brady Helton ('07)
  • VAN: Jadi Jones ('01) | Sydney Burk ('12)
  • WEST RUSK: Jake Jackson ('97) | Billy Davis ('02) | Darvy Mann ('03) | Cody Sowell ('06) | Matt Morton ('08)
  • WHITEHOUSE: Kevin Holder ('91) | Mona Ervin ('91) | Kathy Jones ('91) | Daniel Hendrick ('92) | Richard Crowe ('94) | Barbara Carney ('95) | Jenni Bergman ('95) | Kimberly Seliga ('04) | Britney Henning ('05) | Courtney Mcfarlin ('06) | Paul Metzner ('07) | Jordan "Taylor" Sulser ('08) | Candace Campsey ('09) | Abigail Crawford ('10) | Kate Mohr ('11) | Jackson Driggs ('12)
  • WHITE OAK: Jason Faulkner ('91) | Christy Jameson ('92) | Dee Mowery ('96) | Kathleen Cassin ('97) | Christopher Walker ('98) | Cody Terry ('99) | Erin Wait ('04) | Marcy Roe ('05) | Eric Wait ('06) | Trevor Wait ('09) | Sydney Hamm ('10) | Morgan Wilson('11) | Ian Story ('12) | Hunter Owens ('13)
  • WILLS POINT: Connie Curtis ('02)
  • WINONA: Fred Pelton ('93) | Darryl Nickerson ('95) | Lindsey Rowden ('97) | Darrell Petty ('01) | Kristen Burgess ('05) | Holly Phelps ('08) | Bethany Joy Machiavello ('13)

Listen Live!

KTBB AM600 - Listen Now

On now:

ESPN 92.1FM - Listen Now

On now:

Video On Demand:
Sports

Scoreboard Central

Advertisement

Advertisement